SORTIES

SPATIALES

Vaisseau Voskhod

N sortie

Désignation

Type

Date

Equipage

Durée

1

Voskhod 2 - 1

Orbitale

18 mars 1965

Alexei Arkhipovitch LEONOV

15mn 46s

Vaisseau Gemini

N sortie

Désignation

Type

Date

Equipage

Durée

2

Gemini 4 - 1

Orbitale

03 juin 1965

Edward Higgins WHITE

36mn

3

Gemini 9 - 1

Orbitale

05 juin 1966

Eugene Andrew CERNAN

2h 07mn

4

Gemini 10 - 1

Partielle

19 juillet 1966

Michael COLLINS

49mn

5

Gemini 10 - 2

Orbitale

20 juillet 1966

Michael COLLINS

39mn

6

Gemini 10 - 3

Interne

20 juillet 1966

John Watts YOUNG

Michael COLLINS

01mn

7

Gemini 11 - 1

Orbitale

13 septembre 1966

Richard Francis GORDON

33mn

8

Gemini 11 - 2

Interne

13 septembre 1966

Charles CONRAD

Richard Francis GORDON

02mn

9

Gemini 11 - 3

Partielle

14 septembre 1966

Richard Francis GORDON

2h 08mn

10

Gemini 12 - 1

Partielle

12 novembre 1966

Edwin Eugene ALDRIN

2h 29mn

11

Gemini 12 - 2

Orbitale

13 novembre 1966

Edwin Eugene ALDRIN

2h 09mn

12

Gemini 12 - 3

Partielle

14 novembre 1966

Edwin Eugene ALDRIN

55mn

Vaisseau Soyouz

N sortie

Désignation

Type

Date

Equipage

Durée

13

Soyouz 5/4 - 1

Transfert

16 janvier 1969

Alexei Stanislavovitch ELISSEIEV

Evgueni Vassilievitch KHROUNOV

1h 53mn

66

Soyouz T-12 - 1

Orbitale

25 juillet 1984

Vladimir Alexandrovitch DJANIBEKOV

Svetlana Evguenievna SAVITSKAIA

3h 35mn

72

Soyouz T-13- 1

Orbitale

02 août 1985

Vladimir Alexandrovitch DJANIBEKOV

Victor Petrovitch SAVINIKH

5h 00mn

85

Soyouz TM-07- 1

Orbitale

09 décembre 1988

Alexandre Alexandrovitch VOLKOV

Jean-Loup Jacques Marie CHRETIEN

5h 57mn

Vaisseau Apollo

N sortie

Désignation

Type

Date

Equipage

Durée

14

Apollo 9 - 1

Orbitale

06 mars 1969

David Randoph SCOTT

Russell Luis SCHWEICKART

46mn

15

Apollo 11 - 1

Lunaire

20 juillet 1969

Neil Alden ARMSTRONG

Edwin Eugene ALDRIN

2h 31mn

16

Apollo 11 - 2

Lunaire

20 juillet 1969

Neil Alden ARMSTRONG

Edwin Eugene ALDRIN

27mn

17

Apollo 12 - 1

Lunaire

19 novembre 1969

Charles CONRAD

Alan Laverne BEAN

3h 39mn

18

Apollo 12 - 2

Lunaire

20 novembre 1969

Charles CONRAD

Alan Laverne BEAN

3h 48mn

19

Apollo 12 - 3

Lunaire

20 novembre 1969

Charles CONRAD

Alan Laverne BEAN

02mn

20

Apollo 14 - 1

Lunaire

05 février 1971

Alan Bartlett SHEPARD

Edgar Dean MITCHELL

4h 48mn

21

Apollo 14 - 2

Lunaire

06 février 1971

Alan Bartlett SHEPARD

Edgar Dean MITCHELL

4h 35mn

22

Apollo 14 - 3

Lunaire

06 février 1971

Alan Bartlett SHEPARD

Edgar Dean MITCHELL

02mn

23

Apollo 15 - 1

Partielle

30 juillet 1971

David Randolph SCOTT

33mn

24

Apollo 15 - 2

Lunaire

31 juillet 1971

David Randolph SCOTT

James Benson IRWIN

6h 33mn

25

Apollo 15 - 3

Lunaire

01 août 1971

David Randolph SCOTT

James Benson IRWIN

7h 12mn

26

Apollo 15 - 4

Lunaire

02 août 1971

David Randolph SCOTT

James Benson IRWIN

4h 50mn

27

Apollo 15 - 5

Interne

02 août 1971

David Randolph SCOTT

James Benson IRWIN

02mn

28

Apollo 15 - 6

Trans-lunaire

05 août 1971

Alfred Merrill WORDEN

38mn

29

Apollo 16 - 1

Lunaire

21 avril 1972

John Watts YOUNG

Charles Moss DUKE

7h 11mn

30

Apollo 16 - 2

Lunaire

22 avril 1972

John Watts YOUNG

Charles Moss DUKE

7h 33mn

31

Apollo 16 - 3

Lunaire

23 avril 1972

John Watts YOUNG

Charles Moss DUKE

5h 40mn

32

Apollo 16 - 4

Interne

23 avril 1972

John Watts YOUNG

Charles Moss DUKE

02mn

33

Apollo 16 - 5

Trans-lunaire

25 avril 1972

Thomas Kenneth MATTINGLY

1h 24mn

34

Apollo 17 - 1

Lunaire

11 décembre 1972

Eugene Andrew CERNAN

Harrison Hagan SCHMITT

7h 12mn

35

Apollo 17 - 2

Lunaire

12 décembre 1972

Eugene Andrew CERNAN

Harrison Hagan SCHMITT

7h 37mn

36

Apollo 17 - 3

Lunaire

13 décembre 1972

Eugene Andrew CERNAN

Harrison Hagan SCHMITT

7h 15mn

37

Apollo 17 - 4

Interne

14 décembre 1972

Eugene Andrew CERNAN

Harrison Hagan SCHMITT

02mn

38

Apollo 17 - 5

Interne

14 décembre 1972

Eugene Andrew CERNAN

Harrison Hagan SCHMITT

01mn

39

Apollo 17 - 6

Trans-lunaire

17 décembre 1972

Ronald Ellwin EVANS

1h 06mn

Station Skylab

N sortie

Désignation

Type

Date

Equipage

Durée

40

Skylab 2 - 1

Partielle

25 mai 1973

Paul Joseph WEITZ

33mn

41

Skylab 2 - 2

Orbitale

07 juin 1973

Charles CONRAD

Joseph Peter KERWIN

4h 10mn

42

Skylab 2 - 3

Orbitale

19 juin 1973

Charles CONRAD

Paul Joseph WEITZ

1h 37mn

43

Skylab 3 - 1

Orbitale

06 août 1973

Jack Robert LOUSMA

Owen Kay GARRIOT

6h 31mn

44

Skylab 3 - 2

Orbitale

24 août 1973

Jack Robert LOUSMA

Owen Kay GARRIOT

4h 30mn

45

Skylab 3 - 3

Orbitale

22 septembre 1973

Alan Laverne BEAN

Owen Kay GARRIOT

2h 42mn

46

Skylab 4 - 1

Orbitale

22 novembre 1973

William Reid POGUE

Edward George GIBSON

6h 33mn

47

Skylab 4 - 2

Orbitale

25 décembre 1973

Gerald Paul CARR

William Reid POGUE

6h 51mn

48

Skylab 4 - 3

Orbitale

29 décembre 1973

Gerald Paul CARR

Edward George GIBSON

3h 30mn

49

Skylab 4 - 4

Orbitale

03 février 1974

Gerald Paul CARR

Edward George GIBSON

5h 19mn

Station Saliout

N sortie

Désignation

Type

Date

Equipage

Durée

50

Saliout 6 - E-1 - 1

Partielle

19 décembre 1977

Iouri Victorovitch ROMANENKO

Georgi Mikhailovitch GRETCHKO

1h 28mn

51

Saliout 6 - E-2 - 1

Orbitale

29 juillet 1978

Vladimir Vassilievitch KOVALIONOK

Alexandre Sergeïevitch IVANCHENKOV

2h 05mn

52

Saliout 6 - E-3 - 1

Orbitale

15 août 1979

 Vladimir Afanassievitch LIAKHOV

Valeri Victorovitch RIOUMINE

1h 23mn

53

Saliout 7 - E-1 - 1

Orbitale

30 juillet 1982

Anatoli Nicolaïevitch BEREZOVOI

Valentin Vitalievitch LEBEDEV

2h 33mn

55

Saliout 7 - E-2 - 1

Orbitale

01 novembre 1983

Vladimir Afanassievitch LIAKHOV

Alexandre Pavlovitch ALEXANDROV

2h 55mn

56

Saliout 7 - E-2 - 2

Orbitale

03 novembre 1983

Vladimir Afanassievitch LIAKHOV

Alexandre Pavlovitch ALEXANDROV

2h 55mn

61

Saliout 7 - E-3 - 1

Orbitale

23 avril 1984

Leonid Denissovitch KIZIM

Vladimir Alexeïvitch SOLOVIEV

4h 15mn

62

Saliout 7 - E-3 - 2

Orbitale

26 avril 1984

Leonid Denissovitch KIZIM

Vladimir Alexeïvitch SOLOVIEV

4h 56mn

63

Saliout 7 - E-3 - 3

Orbitale

29 avril 1984

Leonid Denissovitch KIZIM

Vladimir Alexeïvitch SOLOVIEV

2h 45mn

64

Saliout 7 - E-3 - 4

Orbitale

03 mai 1984

Leonid Denissovitch KIZIM

Vladimir Alexeïvitch SOLOVIEV

2h 45mn

65

Saliout 7 - E-3 - 5

Orbitale

19 mai 1984

Leonid Denissovitch KIZIM

Vladimir Alexeïvitch SOLOVIEV

3h 05mn

67

Saliout 7 - E-3 - 6

Orbitale

08 août 1984

Leonid Denissovitch KIZIM

Vladimir Alexeïvitch SOLOVIEV

5h 00mn

77

Saliout 7 - E5 - 1

Orbitale

28 mai 1986

Leonid Denissovitch KIZIM

Vladimir Alexeïvitch SOLOVIEV

3h 50mn

78

Saliout 7 - E-5 - 2

Orbitale

31 mai 1986

Leonid Denissovitch KIZIM

Vladimir Alexeïvitch SOLOVIEV

5h 02mn

Station Mir

N sortie

Désignation

Type

Date

Equipage

Durée

79

Mir - E-2 - 1

Orbitale

11 avril 1987

Iouri Victorovitch ROMANENKO

Alexandre Ivanovitch LAVEIKINE

3h 40mn

80

Mir - E-2 - 2

Orbitale

12 juin 1987

Iouri Victorovitch ROMANENKO

Alexandre Ivanovitch LAVEIKINE

1h 53mn

81

Mir - E-2 - 3

Orbitale

16 juin 1987

Iouri Victorovitch ROMANENKO

Alexandre Ivanovitch LAVEIKINE

3h 15mn

82

Mir - E-3 - 1

Orbitale

26 février 1988

Vladimir Georgievitch TITOV

Moussa Khiramanovitch MANAROV

4h 25mn

83

Mir - E-3 - 2

Orbitale

30 juin 1988

Vladimir Georgievitch TITOV

Moussa Khiramanovitch MANAROV

5h 10mn

84

Mir - E-3 - 3

Orbitale

20 octobre 1988

Vladimir Georgievitch TITOV

Moussa Khiramanovitch MANAROV

4h 12mn

86

Mir - E-5 - 1

Orbitale

08 janvier 1990

Alexandre Stepanovitch VIKTORENKO

Alexandre Alexandrovitch SEREBROV

2h 56mn

87

Mir - E-5 - 2

Orbitale

11 janvier 1990

Alexandre Stepanovitch VIKTORENKO

Alexandre Alexandrovitch SEREBROV

2h 54mn

88

Mir - E-5 - 3

Orbitale

26 janvier 1990

Alexandre Stepanovitch VIKTORENKO

Alexandre Alexandrovitch SEREBROV

3h 02mn

89

Mir - E-5 - 4

Orbitale

01 février 1990

Alexandre Stepanovitch VIKTORENKO

Alexandre Alexandrovitch SEREBROV

4h 59mn

90

Mir - E-5 - 5

Orbitale

05 février 1990

Alexandre Stepanovitch VIKTORENKO

Alexandre Alexandrovitch SEREBROV

3h 45mn

91

Mir - E-6 - 1

Orbitale

17 juillet 1990

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Alexandre Nicolaïevitch BALANDINE

7h 04mn

92

Mir - E-6 - 2

Orbitale

26 juillet 1990

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Alexandre Nicolaïevitch BALANDINE

3h 40mn

93

Mir - E-7 - 1

Orbitale

29 octobre 1990

Guennadi Mikhailovitch MANAKOV

Guennadi Mikhaïlovitch STREKALOV

2h 45mn

94

Mir - E-8 - 1

Orbitale

07 janvier 1991

Victor Mikhaïlovitch AFANASSIEV

Moussa Khiramanovitch MANAROV

5h 19mn

95

Mir - E-8 - 2

Orbitale

23 janvier 1991

Victor Mikhaïlovitch AFANASSIEV

Moussa Khiramanovitch MANAROV

5h 43mn

96

Mir - E-8 - 3

Orbitale

26 janvier 1991

Victor Mikhaïlovitch AFANASSIEV

Moussa Khiramanovitch MANAROV

6h 15mn

99

Mir - E-8 - 4

Orbitale

25 avril 1991

Victor Mikhaïlovitch AFANASSIEV

Moussa Khiramanovitch MANAROV

3h 40mn

100

Mir - E-9 - 1

Orbitale

25 juin 1991

Anatoli Pavlovitch ARTSEBARSKI

Serguei Constantinovitch KRIKALEV

4h 50mn

101

Mir - E-9 - 2

Orbitale

28 juin 1991

Anatoli Pavlovitch ARTSEBARSKI

Serguei Constantinovitch KRIKALEV

3h 25mn

102

Mir - E-9 - 3

Orbitale

15 juillet 1991

Anatoli Pavlovitch ARTSEBARSKI

Serguei Constantinovitch KRIKALEV

5h 55mn

103

Mir - E-9 - 4

Orbitale

19 juillet 1991

Anatoli Pavlovitch ARTSEBARSKI

Serguei Constantinovitch KRIKALEV

5h 43mn

104

Mir - E-9 - 5

Orbitale

23 juillet 1991

Anatoli Pavlovitch ARTSEBARSKI

Serguei Constantinovitch KRIKALEV

5h 43mn

105

Mir - E-9 - 6

Orbitale

27 juillet 1991

Anatoli Pavlovitch ARTSEBARSKI

Serguei Constantinovitch KRIKALEV

6h 40mn

106

Mir - E-10 - 1

Orbitale

20 février 1992

Alexandre Alexandrovitch VOLKOV

Serguei Constantinovitch KRIKALEV

4h 12mn

111

Mir - E-11 - 1

Orbitale

08 juillet 1992

Alexandre Stepanovitch VIKTORENKO

Alexandre Iourievitch KALERI

2h 03mn

112

Mir - E-12 - 1

Orbitale

03 septembre 1992

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Serguei Vassilievitch AVDEIEV

3h 55mn

113

Mir - E-12 - 2

Orbitale

07 septembre 1992

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Serguei Vassilievitch AVDEIEV

5h 04mn

114

Mir - E-12 - 3

Orbitale

11 septembre 1992

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Serguei Vassilievitch AVDEIEV

5h 55mn

115

Mir - E-12 - 4

Orbitale

15 septembre 1992

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Serguei Vassilievitch AVDEIEV

3h 40mn

117

Mir - E-13 - 1

Orbitale

19 avril 1993

Guennadi Mikhailovitch MANAKOV

Alexandre Fedorovitch POLECHTCHOUK

5h 25mn

118

Mir - E-13 - 2

Orbitale

18 juin 1993

Guennadi Mikhailovitch MANAKOV

Alexandre Fedorovitch POLECHTCHOUK

4h 33mn

120

Mir - E-14 - 1

Orbitale

16 septembre 1993

Vasili Vasilievitch TSIBLIEV

Alexandre Alexandrovitch SEREBROV

4h 12mn

122

Mir - E-14 - 2

Orbitale

20 septembre 1993

Vasili Vasilievitch TSIBLIEV

Alexandre Alexandrovitch SEREBROV

3h 13mn 50s

123

Mir - E-14 - 3

Orbitale

28 septembre 1993

Vasili Vasilievitch TSIBLIEV

Alexandre Alexandrovitch SEREBROV

1h 51mn 40s

124

Mir - E-14 - 4

Orbitale

22 octobre 1993

Vasili Vasilievitch TSIBLIEV

Alexandre Alexandrovitch SEREBROV

37mn 32s

125

Mir - E-14 - 5

Orbitale

29 octobre 1993

Vasili Vasilievitch TSIBLIEV

Alexandre Alexandrovitch SEREBROV

4h 12mn

131

Mir - E-16 - 1

Orbitale

09 septembre 1994

Iouri Ivanovitch MALENTCHENKO

Talgat Amangeldievitch MOUSSABAIEV

5h 03mn

132

Mir - E-16 - 2

Orbitale

13 septembre 1994

Iouri Ivanovitch MALENTCHENKO

Talgat Amangeldievitch MOUSSABAIEV

6h 01mn

135

Mir - E-18 - 1

Orbitale

12 mai 1995

Vladimir Nicolaïevitch DEJOUROV

Guennadi Mikhaïlovitch STREKALOV

6h 12mn

136

Mir - E-18 - 2

Orbitale

17 mai 1995

Vladimir Nicolaïevitch DEJOUROV

Guennadi Mikhaïlovitch STREKALOV

6h 30mn

137

Mir - E-18 - 3

Orbitale

22 mai 1995

Vladimir Nicolaïevitch DEJOUROV

Guennadi Mikhaïlovitch STREKALOV

5h 12mn

138

Mir - E-18 - 4

Interne

28 mai 1995

Vladimir Nicolaïevitch DEJOUROV

Guennadi Mikhaïlovitch STREKALOV

28mn

139

Mir - E-18 - 5

Interne

02 juin 1995

Vladimir Nicolaïevitch DEJOUROV

Guennadi Mikhaïlovitch STREKALOV

32mn

140

Mir - E-19 - 1

Orbitale

07 juillet 1995

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Nicolaï Mikhaïlovitch BOUDARINE

5h 43mn

141

Mir - E-19 - 2

Orbitale

19 juillet 1995

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Nicolaï Mikhaïlovitch BOUDARINE

3h 10mn

142

Mir - E-19 - 3

Orbitale

21 juillet 1995

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Nicolaï Mikhaïlovitch BOUDARINE

5h 43mn

144

Mir - E-20 - 1

Orbitale

20 octobre 1995

Serguei Vassilievitch AVDEIEV

Thomas Arthur REITER

5h 19mn

145

Mir - E-20 - 2

Interne

08 décembre 1995

Iouri Pavlovitch GIDZENKO

Serguei Vassilievitch AVDEIEV

19mn

148

Mir - E-20 - 3

Orbitale

08 février 1996

Iouri Pavlovitch GIDZENKO

Thomas Arthur REITER

3h 10mn

149

Mir - E-21 - 1

Orbitale

15 mars 1996

Iouri Ivanovitch ONOUFRIENKO

Iouri Vladimirovitch OUSATCHEV

5h 42mn

151

Mir - E-21 - 2

Orbitale

20 mai 1996

Iouri Ivanovitch ONOUFRIENKO

Iouri Vladimirovitch OUSATCHEV

5h 13mn

152

Mir - E-21 - 3

Orbitale

24 mai 1996

Iouri Ivanovitch ONOUFRIENKO

Iouri Vladimirovitch OUSATCHEV

5h 36mn

153

Mir - E-21 - 4

Orbitale

30 mai 1996

Iouri Ivanovitch ONOUFRIENKO

Iouri Vladimirovitch OUSATCHEV

4h 16mn

154

Mir - E-21 - 5

Orbitale

06 juin 1996

Iouri Ivanovitch ONOUFRIENKO

Iouri Vladimirovitch OUSATCHEV

3h 45mn

155

Mir - E-21 - 6

Orbitale

13 juin 1996

Iouri Ivanovitch ONOUFRIENKO

Iouri Vladimirovitch OUSATCHEV

5h 35mn

157

Mir - E-22 - 1

Orbitale

02 décembre 1996

Valeri Grigorievitch KORZOUN

Alexandre Iourievitch KALERI

5h 54mn

158

Mir - E-22 - 2

Orbitale

09 décembre 1996

Valeri Grigorievitch KORZOUN

Alexandre Iourievitch KALERI

6h 36mn

164

Mir - E-23 - 1

Orbitale

29 avril 1997

Vasili Vasilievitch TSIBLIEV

Jerry Michael LINENGER

4h 54mn

165

Mir - E-24 - 1

Orbitale

22 août 1997

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Pavel Vladimirovitch VINOGRADOV

3h 17mn

166

Mir - E-24 - 2

Orbitale

06 septembre 1997

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Colin Michael FOALE

6h 00mn

168

Mir - E-24 - 3

Orbitale

20 octobre 1997

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Pavel Vladimirovitch VINOGRADOV

6h 32mn

169

Mir - E-24 - 4

Orbitale

03 novembre 1997

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Pavel Vladimirovitch VINOGRADOV

6h 02mn

170

Mir - E-24 - 5

Orbitale

06 novembre 1997

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Pavel Vladimirovitch VINOGRADOV

6h 10mn

173

Mir - E-24 - 6

Orbitale

09 janvier 1998

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

Pavel Vladimirovitch VINOGRADOV

3h 03mn

174

Mir - E-24 - 7

Orbitale

14 janvier 1998

Anatoli Yakolevitch SOLOVIEV

David Alan WOLF

3h 00mn

175

Mir - E-25 - 1

Orbitale

03 mars 1998

Talgat Amangeldievitch MOUSSABAIEV

Nicolaï Mikhaïlovitch BOUDARINE

1h 29mn

176

Mir - E-25 - 2

Orbitale

01 avril 1998

Talgat Amangeldievitch MOUSSABAIEV

Nicolaï Mikhaïlovitch BOUDARINE

6h 33mn

177

Mir - E-25 - 3

Orbitale

06 avril 1998

Talgat Amangeldievitch MOUSSABAIEV

Nicolaï Mikhaïlovitch BOUDARINE

4h 17mn

178

Mir - E-25 - 4

Orbitale

11 avril 1998

Talgat Amangeldievitch MOUSSABAIEV

Nicolaï Mikhaïlovitch BOUDARINE

6h 21mn

179

Mir - E-25 - 5

Orbitale

17 avril 1998

Talgat Amangeldievitch MOUSSABAIEV

Nicolaï Mikhaïlovitch BOUDARINE

6h 24mn

180

Mir - E-25 - 6

Orbitale

22 avril 1998

Talgat Amangeldievitch MOUSSABAIEV

Nicolaï Mikhaïlovitch BOUDARINE

6h 26mn

181

Mir - E-26 - 1

Interne

15 septembre 1998

Guennadi Ivanovitch PADALKA

Serguei Vassilievitch AVDEIEV

22mn

182

Mir - E-26 - 2

Orbitale

10 novembre 1998

Guennadi Ivanovitch PADALKA

Serguei Vassilievitch AVDEIEV

5h 55mn

186

Mir - E-27 - 1

Orbitale

16 avril 1999

Victor Mikhaïlovitch AFANASSIEV

Jean-Pierre HAIGNERE

6h 15mn

188

Mir - E-27 - 2

Orbitale

23 juillet 1999

Victor Mikhaïlovitch AFANASSIEV

Serguei Vassilievitch AVDEIEV

6h 05mn

189

Mir - E-27 - 3

Orbitale

28 juillet 1999

Victor Mikhaïlovitch AFANASSIEV

Serguei Vassilievitch AVDEIEV

5h 19mn

193

Mir - E-28 - 1

Orbitale

12 mai 2000

Sergueï Victorovitch ZALIOTINE

Alexandre Iourievitch KALERI

4h 44mn

Navette américaine

N sortie

Désignation

Type

Date

Equipage

Durée

54

STS 6 - 1

Orbitale

07 avril 1983

Franklin Story MUSGRAVE

Donald Herod PETERSON

4h 17mn

57

STS 41B - 1

Orbitale

07 février 1984

Bruce MC CANDLESS

Robert Lee STEWART

5h 35mn

58

STS 41B - 2

Orbitale

9 février 1984

Bruce MC CANDLESS

Robert Lee STEWART

6h 02mn

59

STS 41C - 1

Orbitale

08 avril 1984

Georges Driver NELSON

James Douglas Adrianus VAN HOFTEN

2h 38mn

60

STS 41C - 2

Orbitale

11 avril 1984

Georges Driver NELSON

James Douglas Adrianus VAN HOFTEN

6h 16mn

68

STS 41G - 1

Orbitale

11 octobre 1984

David Cornell LEESTMA

Kathryn Dwyer SULLIVER

3h 27mn

69

STS 51A - 1

Orbitale libre

12 novembre 1984

Joseph Persival ALLEN

Dale Allan GARDNER

6h 13mn

70

STS 51A - 2

Orbitale libre

14 novembre 1984

Joseph Persival ALLEN

Dale Allan GARDNER

6h 01mn

71

STS 51D - 1

Orbitale

16 avril 1985

Stanley David GRIGGS

Jeffrey Alan HOFFMAN

3h 06mn

73

STS 51I - 1

Orbitale

31 août 1985

James Douglas Adrianus VAN HOFTEN

William Frederick FISHER

7h 08mn

74

STS 51I - 2

Orbitale

01septembre 1985

James Douglas Adrianus VAN HOFTEN

William Frederick FISHER

4h 26mn

75

STS 61B - 1

Orbitale

29 novembre 1985

Jerry Lynn ROSS

Sherwood Clark SPRING

5h 32mn

76

STS 61B - 2

Orbitale

01 décembre 1985

Jerry Lynn ROSS

Sherwood Clark SPRING

6h 38mn

97

STS 37 - 1

Orbitale

07 avril 1991

Jerry Lynn ROSS

Jay APT

4h 26mn

98

STS 37 - 2

Orbitale

08 avril 1991

Jerry Lynn ROSS

Jay APT

5h 47mn

107

STS 49 - 1

Orbitale

10 mai 1992

Pierre Joseph THUOT

Richard James HIEB

3h 43mn

108

STS 49 - 2

Orbitale

11 mai 1992

Pierre Joseph THUOT

Richard James HIEB

5h 30mn

109

STS 49 - 3

Orbitale

13 mai 1992

Pierre Joseph THUOT

Thomas Dale AKERS

Richard James HIEB

8h 29mn

110

STS 49 - 4

Orbitale

14 mai 1992

Kathryn Ryan Cordell THORNTON

Thomas Dale AKERS

7h 45mn

116

STS 54 - 1

Orbitale

17 janvier 1993

Gregory Jordan HARBAUGH

Mario RUNCO

4h 28mn

119

STS 57 - 1

Orbitale

25 juin 1993

George David LOW

Peter Jeffry Karl WISOFF

5h 50mn

121

STS 51 - 1

Orbitale

16 septembre 1993

James Hansen NEWMAN

Carl Erwin WALZ

7h 05mn

126

STS 61 - 1

Orbitale

05 décembre 1993

Franklin Story MUSGRAVE

Jeffrey Alan HOFFMAN

7h 50mn

127

STS 61 - 2

Orbitale

6 décembre 1993

Kathryn Ryan Cordell THORNTON

Thomas Dale AKERS

6h 36mn

128

STS 61 - 3

Orbitale

7 décembre 1993

Franklin Story MUSGRAVE

Jeffrey Alan HOFFMAN

6h 47mn

129

STS 61 - 4

Orbitale

8 décembre 1993

Kathryn Ryan Cordell THORNTON

Thomas Dale AKERS

6h 50mn

130

STS 61 - 5

Orbitale

9 décembre 1993

Franklin Story MUSGRAVE

Jeffrey Alan HOFFMAN

7h 21mn

133

STS 64 - 1

Orbitale

16 septembre 1994

Mark Charles LEE

Carl Joseph MEADE

6h 51mn

134

STS 63 - 1

Orbitale

09 février 1995

Colin Michael FOALE

Bernard Andrew HARRIS

4h 39mn

143

STS 69 - 1

Orbitale

16 septembre 1995

James Shelton VOSS

Michael Landon GERNHARDT

6h 46mn

146

STS 72 - 1

Orbitale

15 janvier 1996

Leroy CHIAO

Daniel Thomas BARRY

6h 09mn

147

STS 72 - 2

Orbitale

17 janvier 1996

Leroy CHIAO

Winston Elliott SCOTT

6h 54mn

150

STS 76 - 1

Orbitale

27 mars 1996

Linda Maxime GODWIN

Michael Richard CLIFFORD

6h 02mn

156

STS 80 - 1

Interne

28 novembre 1996

Tamara Elizabeth JERNIGAN

Thomas David JONES

48mn

159

STS 82 - 1

Orbitale

14 février 1997

Mark Charles LEE

Steven Lee SMITH

6h 42mn

160

STS 82 - 2

Orbitale

15 février 1997

Gregory Jordan HARBAUGH

Joseph Richard TANNER

7h 27mn

161

STS 82 - 3

Orbitale

16 février 1997

Mark Charles LEE

Steven Lee SMITH

7h 11mn

162

STS 82 - 4

Orbitale

17 février 1997

Gregory Jordan HARBAUGH

Joseph Richard TANNER

6h 34mn

163

STS 82 - 5

Orbitale

18 février 1997

Mark Charles LEE

Steven Lee SMITH

5h 17mn

167

STS 86 - 1

Orbitale

01 octobre 1997

Vladimir Georgievitch TITOV

Scott Edward PARAZYNSKI

5h 01mn

171

STS 87 - 1

Orbitale

25 novembre 1997

Winston Elliott SCOTT

Takao DOI

7h 43mn

172

STS 87 - 2

Orbitale

03 décembre 1997

Winston Elliott SCOTT

Takao DOI

5h 00mn

183

STS 88 - 1

Orbitale

07 décembre 1988

Jerry Lynn ROSS

James Hansen NEWMAN

7h 22mn

184

STS 88 - 2

Orbitale

09 décembre 1998

Jerry Lynn ROSS

James Hansen NEWMAN

7h 02mn

185

STS 88 - 3

Orbitale

12 décembre 1998

Jerry Lynn ROSS

James Hansen NEWMAN

6h 59mn

187

STS 96 - 1

Orbitale

29 mai 1999

Tamara Elizabeth JERNIGAN

Daniel Thomas BARRY

7h 55mn

190

STS 103 - 1

Orbitale

22 décembre 1999

Steven Lee SMITH

John Mace GRUNSFELD

8h 16mn

191

STS 103 - 2

Orbitale

23 décembre 1999

Colin Michael FOALE

Claude NICOLLIER

8h 10mn

192

STS 103 - 3

Orbitale

24 décembre 1999

Steven Lee SMITH

John Mace GRUNSFELD

8h 08mn

194

STS 101 - 1

Orbitale

22 mai 2000

James Shelton VOSS

Jeffrey Nels WILLIAMS

6h 44mn

195

STS 106 - 1

Orbitale

11 septembre 2000

Iouri Ivanovitch MALENTCHENKO

Edward Tsang LU

6h 06mn

196

STS 92 - 1

Orbitale

15 octobre 2000

William Surles Mc ARTHUR

Leroy CHIAO

6h 28mn

197

STS 92 - 2

Orbitale

16 octobre 2000

Peter Jeffry Karl WISOFF

Michael Eladio LOPEZ ALEGRIA

7h 07mn

198

STS 92 - 3

Orbitale

17 octobre 2000

William Surles Mc ARTHUR

Leroy CHIAO

6h 48mn

199

STS 92 - 4

Orbitale

18 octobre 2000

Peter Jeffry Karl WISOFF

Michael Eladio LOPEZ ALEGRIA

6h 56mn

200

STS 97 - 1

Orbitale

03 décembre 2000

Joseph Richard TANNER

Carlos Ismael NORIEGA

7h 33mn

201

STS 97 - 2

Orbitale

05 décembre 2000

Joseph Richard TANNER

Carlos Ismael NORIEGA

6h 37mn

202

STS 97 - 3

Orbitale

07 décembre 2000

Joseph Richard TANNER

Carlos Ismael NORIEGA

5h 10mn

203

STS 98 - 1

Orbitale

10 février 2001

Thomas David JONES

Robert Lee CURBEAM

7h 34mn

204

STS 98 - 2

Orbitale

12 février 2001

Thomas David JONES

Robert Lee CURBEAM

6h 50mn

205

STS 98 - 3

Orbitale

14 février 2001

Thomas David JONES

Robert Lee CURBEAM

5h 25mn

206

STS 102 - 1

Orbitale

11 mars 2001

James Shelton VOSS

Susan Jane HELMS

8h 56mn

207

STS 102 - 2

Orbitale

13 mars 2001

Andrew Sydney Withiel THOMAS

Paul William RICHARDS

6h 21mn

208

STS 100 - 1

Orbitale

22 avril 2001

Scott Edward PARAZYNSKI

Chris Austin HADFIELD

7h 10mn

209

STS 100 - 2

Orbitale

24 avril 2001

Scott Edward PARAZYNSKI

Chris Austin HADFIELD

6h 25mn

211

STS 104 - 1

Orbitale

15 juillet 2001

Michael Landon GERNHARDT

James Francis REILLY

5h 59 mn

212

STS 104 - 2

Orbitale

18 juillet 2001

Michael Landon GERNHARDT

James Francis REILLY

6h 29mn

213

STS 104 - 3

Orbitale

21 juillet 2001

Michael Landon GERNHARDT

James Francis REILLY

6h 29mn

214

STS 105 - 1

Orbitale

16 août 2001

Daniel Thomas BARRY

Patrick Graham FORRESTER

6h 16mn

215

STS 105 - 2

Orbitale

18 août 2001

Daniel Thomas BARRY

Patrick Graham FORRESTER

5h 29mn

220

STS 108 - 1

Orbitale

10 décembre 2001

Linda Maxime GODWIN

Daniel Michio TANI

4h 12mn

224

STS 109 - 1

Orbitale

04 mars 2002

John Mace GRUNSFELD

Richard Michael LINNEHAN

7h 01mn

225

STS 109 - 2

Orbitale

05 mars 2002

James Hansen NEWMAN

Michael James MASSIMINO

7h 16mn

226

STS 109 - 3

Orbitale

06 mars 2002

John Mace GRUNSFELD

Richard Michael LINNEHAN

6h 48mn

227

STS 109 - 4

Orbitale

7 mars 2002

James Hansen NEWMAN

Michael James MASSIMINO

7h 30mn

228

STS 109 - 5

Orbitale

8 mars 2002

John Mace GRUNSFELD

Richard Michael LINNEHAN

7h 20mn

229

STS 110 - 1

Orbitale

11 avril 2002

Steven Lee SMITH

Rex Joseph WALHEIM

7h 48mn

230

STS 110 - 2

Orbitale

13 avril 2002

Jerry Lynn ROSS

Lee Miller Emile MORIN

7h 30mn

231

STS 110 - 3

Orbitale

14 avril 2002

Steven Lee SMITH

Rex Joseph WALHEIM

6h 27mn

232

STS 110 - 4

Orbitale

16 avril

Jerry Lynn ROSS

Lee Miller Emile MORIN

6h 25mn

233

STS 111 - 1

Orbitale

09 juin 2002

Philippe PERRIN

Franklin Ramon CHANG-DIAZ

7h 14mn

234

STS 111 - 2

Orbitale

11 juin 2002

Philippe PERRIN

Franklin Ramon CHANG-DIAZ

5h 00mn

235

STS 111 - 3

Orbitale

13 juin 2002

Philippe PERRIN

Franklin Ramon CHANG-DIAZ

7h 17mn

238

STS 112 - 1

Orbitale

10 octobre 2002

David Alan WOLF

Piers John SELLERS

7h 01mn

239

STS 112 - 2

Orbitale

12 octobre 2002

David Alan WOLF

Piers John SELLERS

6h 04mn

240

STS 112 - 3

Orbitale

14 octobre 2002

David Alan WOLF

Piers John SELLERS

6h 36mn

241

STS 113 - 1

Orbitale

26 novembre 2002

Michael Eladio LOPEZ ALEGRIA

John Bennett HERRINGTON

6h 45mn

242

STS 113 - 2

Orbitale

28 novembre 2002

Michael Eladio LOPEZ ALEGRIA

John Bennett HERRINGTON

6h 10mn

243

STS 113 - 3

Orbitale

30 novembre 2002

Michael Eladio LOPEZ ALEGRIA

John Bennett HERRINGTON

7h 00mn

253

STS 114 - 1

Orbitale

30 juillet 2005

Soichi NOGUCHI

Stephen Kern ROBINSON

6h 50mn

254

STS 114 - 2

Orbitale

01 août 2005

Soichi NOGUCHI

Stephen Kern ROBINSON

7h 14mn

255

STS 114 - 3

Orbitale

03 août 2005

Soichi NOGUCHI

Stephen Kern ROBINSON

6h 01mn

260

STS 121 - 1

Orbitale

08 juillet 2006

Michael E Edward FOSSUM

Piers John SELLERS

07j 31mn

261

STS 121 - 2

Orbitale

10 juillet 2006

Michael E Edward FOSSUM

Piers John SELLERS

06j 47mn

262

STS 121 - 3

Orbitale

12 juillet 2006

Michael E Edward FOSSUM

Piers John SELLERS

07j 11mn

Station Spatiale Internationales

N sortie

Désignation

Type

Date

Equipage

Durée

210

ISS - E-2 - 1

Interne

08 juin 01

Iouri OUSATCHEV

James VOSS

19 mn

216

ISS - E-3 - 1

Orbitale

08 octobre 01

Vladimir DEJOUROV

Mikhail TIOURINE

5h 04mn

217

ISS - E-3 - 2

Orbitale

15 octobre 01

Vladimir DEJOUROV

Mikhail TIOURINE

5h 55mn

218

ISS - E-3 - 3

Orbitale

12 novembre 01

Frank CULBERTSON

Vladimir DEJOUROV

5h 19mn

219

ISS - E-3 - 4

Orbitale

03 décembre 01

Vladimir DEJOUROV

Mikhail TIOURINE

2h 48mn

221

ISS - E-4 - 1

Orbitale

14 janvier 02

Carl WALZ

Iouri ONOUFRIENKO

6h 15mn

222

ISS - E-4 - 2

Orbitale

25 janvier 02

Iouri ONOUFRIENKO

Daniel BURSCH

6h 15mn

223

ISS - E-4 - 3

Orbitale

20 février 02

Carl WALZ

Daniel BURSCH

5h 55mn

236

ISS - E-5 - 1

Orbitale

16 août 02

Valeri KORZUN

Peggy WHITSON

4h 50mn

237

ISS - E-5 - 2

Orbitale

24 août 02

Valeri KORZUN

SergueyTRESCHEV

5h 55mn

244

ISS - E-6 - 1

Orbitale

15 janvier 03

Donald PETTIT

Kenneth BOWERSOX

6h52mn

245

ISS - E-6 - 2

Orbitale

08 avril 03

Donald PETTIT

Kenneth BOWERSOX

6h 25mn

246

ISS - E-8 - 1

Orbitale

26 février 04

Colin Michael FOALE

Alexandre Iourïevich KALERI

3h 55mn

247

ISS - E-9 - 1

Orbitale

24 juin 2004

Gennadi Ivanovitch PADALKA

Edward Michael "Mike" FINCKE

14mn 20s

248

ISS - E-9 - 2

Orbitale

30 juin 2004

Gennadi Ivanovitch PADALKA

Edward Michael "Mike" FINCKE

5h 40mn

249

ISS - E-9 - 3

Orbitale

03 août 2004

Gennadi Ivanovitch PADALKA

Edward Michael "Mike" FINCKE

4h 30mn

250

ISS - E-9 - 4

Orbitale

03 septembre 2004

Gennadi Ivanovitch PADALKA

Edward Michael "Mike" FINCKE

5h 21mn

251

ISS - E-10 - 1

Orbitale

26 janvier 2005

Leroy CHIAO

Salizan Chakirovitch CHARIPOV

5h 24mn

252

ISS - E-10 - 2

Orbitale

28 mars 2005

Leroy CHIAO

Salizan Chakirovitch CHARIPOV

4h 30mn

256

ISS - E-11- 1

Orbitale

19 août 2005

. Serguei Constantinovitch KRIKALEV

John Lynch PHILLIPS

4h 58mn

257

ISS - E-12- 1

Orbitale

07 novembre 2005

William Surles Jr MC ARTHUR

Valeri Ivanovitch TOKAREV

5h 22mn

258

ISS - E-12- 2

Orbitale

03 février 2006

William Surles Jr MC ARTHUR

Valeri Ivanovitch TOKAREV

5h 43mn

259

ISS - E-13- 1

Orbitale

01 juin 2006

Pavel Vladimirovich VINOGRADOV

Jeffrey Nels WILLIAMS

6h 31mn